[Downloadable] 700-020 Cisco free draindumps 4-13 (May 2018)

Proper study guides for Avant-garde Cisco Cisco Video Sales Essentials certified begins with Cisco 700-020 preparation products which designed to deliver the Simulation 700-020 questions by making you pass the 700-020 test at your first time. Try the free 700-020 demo right now.

2018 NEW RECOMMEND

Free VCE & PDF File for Cisco 700-020 Real Exam
(Full Version!)

Pass on Your First TRY 100% Money Back Guarantee Realistic Practice Exam Questions

Free Instant Download NEW 700-020 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on:
https://www.certleader.com/700-020-dumps.html

P.S. Simulation 700-020 practice are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1oSagBRc7CgZpmI4E7GrYU-1MWhHN3yC2

New Cisco 700-020 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 4 – Question 13)

Question No: 4

at is a vertical approach to selling?

A. Selling to friends and family.

B. Selling based on common industry needs.

C. Selling to a line of business, regardless of industry.

D. Selling to IT.

Answer: C

Question No: 5

ich premise-based conferencing solution is designed for highly scalable meetings, with servers designed for highly scalable meetings, with servers that can be deployed across an enterprise without financial penalty?

A. Telepresence Server

B. Spark

C. WebEx

D. Cisco Meeting Server

Answer: D

Question No: 6

at can a Cisco solution enable an energy industry customer to do?

A. Exchange patient information with specialists more quickly.

B. Accelerate loan approvals.

C. Increase guest attraction with reliable services.

D. Increase the speed of repairing and replacing aging infrastructure.

Answer: D

Question No: 7

y should your customer invest in video?

A. Because that is what you are selling.

B. While it has not taken off yet, video is going to be really big.

C. Video monitors can be used to play video games during breaks so employees can test Gravity Rush 2 and Resident Evil 7.

D. Video improves business through higher revenues, lower costs and increased productivity.

Answer: D

Question No: 8

Which endpoint provides the highest quality and most natural meeting experience?

A. MX200

B. MX800

C. SX10

D. IX5000

Answer: D

Question No: 9

at is a function of a recording solution?

A. To act as a traffic cop for network communication.

B. To schedule calls.

C. To provide an audio and video interface for the user.

D. To share lectures, training sessions, meetings and events on demand.

Answer: D

Question No: 10

ere can you find links to upcoming informational webinars, training resources, and other helpful partner resource links?

A. Cisco Collaboration Community

B. Collaboration Page for Partners

C. Refresh Collab Website

D. Project Workplace

Answer: B

Question No: 11

at is a function of a conferencing solution?

A. To provide an audio and video interface for the user.

B. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.

C. To schedule calls.

D. To act as a traffic cop for network communication.

Answer: B

Question No: 12

cording to Gartner, how much technology spending will by outside of IT by the year 2020?

A. 50%

B. 75%

C. 85%

D. 90%

Answer: D

Question No: 13

at type of endpoint is loaded on a tablet, smartphone, laptop or desktop PC?

A. Immersive system

B. Mobile client

C. Room system

D. Desktop system

Answer: B

100% Avant-garde Cisco 700-020 Questions & Answers shared by Allfreedumps, Get HERE: https://www.allfreedumps.com/700-020-dumps.html (New Q&As)