The Update Guide To 700-020 paper May 2018

Master the 700-020 Cisco Video Sales Essentials content and be ready for exam day success quickly with this Examcollection 700-020 practice. We guarantee it!We make it a reality and give you real 700-020 questions in our Cisco 700-020 braindumps.Latest 100% VALID Cisco 700-020 Exam Questions Dumps at below page. You can use our Cisco 700-020 braindumps and pass your exam.

2018 NEW RECOMMEND

Free VCE & PDF File for Cisco 700-020 Real Exam
(Full Version!)

Pass on Your First TRY 100% Money Back Guarantee Realistic Practice Exam Questions

Free Instant Download NEW 700-020 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on:
https://www.certleader.com/700-020-dumps.html

P.S. High value 700-020 bundle are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=15kQitiZ50zMIELH8BYyzTJWRYZhsyhyO

New Cisco 700-020 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 1 – Question 10)

Question No: 1

at is a common corporate real estate line of business need?

A. Finding and hiring employees.

B. Enforcing employee compliance with travel policies.

C. Improving online experiences.

D. Reducing underutilized space.

Answer: D

Question No: 2

at is a common education industry need?

A. Reducing the cost of communicating with suppliers.

B. Addressing environmental impacts.

C. Deploying faster manufacturing cycles.

D. Offering or scaling online learning.

Answer: D

Question No: 3

w can you address a customer's previous investment in Microsoft Skype for Business?

A. Show them that Jabber is better than Skype.

B. Explain that Skype tor Business cannot meet all of their needs, and they will eventually have to "rip and replace".

C. Explain that Cisco's video solutions interoperate with most devices including Skype for Business, so they won't have to "rip and replace".

D. Offer to cut your price.

Answer: C

Question No: 4

at is a unique feature of Spark?

A. Firewall traversal for premise-based solutions.

B. Persistent content available to room participants.

C. Advanced video routing on video-only networks.

D. Support of unified communications with contact center.

Answer: B

Question No: 5

at can a Cisco solution enable a travel leader line of business customer to do?

A. Keep employees up-to-date on regulatory requirements.

B. Provide a face-to-face experience that makes the work stream productive.

C. Improve access to primary and specialist caregivers.

D. Improve supply chain agility through improved partner and supplier relationships via face-to-face video.

Answer: D

Question No: 6

at can a Cisco solution enable a manufacturing industry customer to do?

A. Collaborate with other educational institutions and organizations.

B. Improve collaboration between employees and branch offices.

C. Improve access to interpreters for specialized languages.

D. Accelerate production issue resolution.

Answer: B

Question No: 7

at can a Cisco solution enable a travel leader line of business customer to do?

A. Keep employees up-to-date on regulatory requirements. .

B. Provide a face-to-face experience that makes the work stream productive.

C. Improve access to primary and specialist caregivers.

D. Improve supply chain agility through improved partner and supplier relationships via face-to-face video.

Answer: D

Question No: 8

at is a common Financial industry need?

A. Increasing guest loyalty with customized services.

B. Offering or scaling digital communication channels for customers.

C. Providing a way for students to collaborate electronically.

D. Addressing natural disasters.

Answer: B

Question No: 9

at is a horizontal approach to selling?

A. Selling to a line of business, regardless of industry.

B. Selling based on common industry needs.

C. Selling to IT.

D. Selling to friends and family.

Answer: C

Question No: 10

ich WebEx Center has polling and break out rooms?

A. Support Center

B. Meeting Center

C. Event Center

D. Training Center

Answer: D

P.S. Easily pass 700-020 Exam with Dumpscollection High value Dumps & pdf vce, Try Free: http://www.dumpscollection.net/dumps/700-020/ ( New Questions)